Ayana Short Sleeve Pyjama Set

Colour: green

Size: small

$129.00

Only a few left
Join the waitlist!
Be the first to know when it's here
You're on the waitlist!
We will notify you when it's here!

We will notify you when it's here!

Something went wrong

We're currently all sold out!
Notify me when it's back in stock
You're on the waitlist!
We will notify you when it's back in stock!

Something went wrong

or 4 easy fortnightly payments of $32.25 with
Afterpay

Receive 10% off your first purchase!

Subscribe now

Product details icon icon

Introducing the Ayana Short Sleeve Set from KAS, where comfort meets style in the cosiest of ways. Crafted from 100% cotton material, this set promises a dreamy night's sleep or a relaxed day lounging at home. Embrace the tranquil vibes of tropical green design, bringing a slice of paradise to your bedtime routine. Slip into luxury and unwind in the Ayana Short Sleeve Set, your perfect companion for laid-back moments and restful nights.

Delivery & Returns icon icon

FREE shipping when you spend $150 or more within Australia. Delivery timeframes are between 2 - 5 working days. Please refer to Australia Post website for more details. International shipping is also now available. View Shipping for more details.We now offer click & collect from our HQ in Rosebery NSW. Please find this new option at checkout. Exchanges & Returns must be within 30 days of dispatched date. View Returns & Exchanges.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Ayana Short Sleeve Pyjama Set

Colour: green

Size: small

$129.00

Only a few left
Join the waitlist!
Be the first to know when it's here
You're on the waitlist!
We will notify you when it's here!

We will notify you when it's here!

Something went wrong

We're currently all sold out!
Notify me when it's back in stock
You're on the waitlist!
We will notify you when it's back in stock!

Something went wrong

or 4 easy fortnightly payments of $32.25 with
Afterpay

Receive 10% off your first purchase!

Subscribe now

Product details icon icon

Introducing the Ayana Short Sleeve Set from KAS, where comfort meets style in the cosiest of ways. Crafted from 100% cotton material, this set promises a dreamy night's sleep or a relaxed day lounging at home. Embrace the tranquil vibes of tropical green design, bringing a slice of paradise to your bedtime routine. Slip into luxury and unwind in the Ayana Short Sleeve Set, your perfect companion for laid-back moments and restful nights.

Delivery & Returns icon icon

FREE shipping when you spend $150 or more within Australia. Delivery timeframes are between 2 - 5 working days. Please refer to Australia Post website for more details. International shipping is also now available. View Shipping for more details.We now offer click & collect from our HQ in Rosebery NSW. Please find this new option at checkout. Exchanges & Returns must be within 30 days of dispatched date. View Returns & Exchanges.

Colour: green

Size: small

green

small

Size Guide

icon
TOP (size in cm) Grade Size - 8 Size - 10 Size - 12 Size - 14 Size - 16
A - CHEST (armpit to armpit) 2.5 59 61.5 64 66.5 69
B- BODY LENGTH 2 65 67 69 71 73
SHOULDER 1.5 44 45.5 47 48.5 50
SLEEVE LENGTH 1 59 60 61 62 63




PANTS (size in cm) Grade Size - 8 Size - 10 Size - 12 Size - 14 Size - 16
E - ELASTICATED WAIST 2.5 31 33.5 36 38.5 41
F - WAIST EXTENDED (across) 2.5 48 50.5 53 55.5 58
G - HIP 2.5 52.5 55 57.5 60 62.5
H - INSEAM 1 75 76 77 78 79
I - FRONT RISE 1 35 36 37 38 39
J - BACK RISE 1 40 41 42 43 44
K - OUTER LENGTH 2 103 105 107 109 111
TOP (size in cm) Grade Size - S Size - M Size - L Size - XL Size - XXL
A - CHEST 2 56 57.5 59 61 63.5
B - BODY LENGTH 2 62 64 66 68 70
C - SLEEVE LENGTH 1 20 21 22 23 24
D - SLEEVE OPENING 0.25 19.5 20.5 21.5 22.5 23.5
E - BACK LENGTH 2 60.5 62.5 64.5 66.5 68.5
SHORTS (size in cm) Grade Size - S Size - M Size - L Size - XL Size - XXL
F - WAIST RELAXED 2 35.5 37 39 41 43.5
G - FRONT RISE 1 27 28 29 30 31
H - OUTER LENGTH 1 30 31 32 33 34
I - LEG OPENING 0.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 39.5
J - BACK RISE 1 37 38 39 40 41
K - WAIST BAND 0 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5
L - WAIST EXTENDED 49 51 53 55 57.5
M - BOTTOM FOLD 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5
WAIST STRING 145 149 153 157 162
1/2 CHEST - cm 1/2 CHEST - cm LENGTH - cm
TERRY ROBE 63 62 120
WAFFLE ROBE 60 59 120
LINEN ROBE S/M 60 57 110
LINEN ROBE L/XL 80 69 112
MINI TERRY ROBE S/M 60 60 86
MINI TERRY ROBE L/XL 70 70 88

Long Pyjamas Size Chart

Ayana Short Sleeve Pyjama Set

GradeSize - 8Size - 10Size - 12Size - 14Size - 16
A - CHEST (armpit to armpit)2.55961.56466.569
B - BODY LENGTH26567697173
C - SHOULDER1.54445.54748.550
D - SLEEVE LENGTH15960616263
E - ELASTICATED WAIST2.53133.53638.541
F - WAIST EXTENDED (across)2.54850.55355.558
G - HIP2.552.55557.56062.5
H - INSEAM17576777879
I - FRONT RISE13536373839
J - BACK RISE14041424344
K - OUTER LENGTH2103105107109111

Short Pyjamas Size Chart

Ayana Short Sleeve Pyjama Set

GradeSize - SSize - MSize - LSize - XLSize - XXL
A - CHEST25657.5596163.5
B - BODY LENGTH26264666870
C - SLEEVE LENGTH12021222324
D - SLEEVE OPENING0.2519.520.521.522.523.5
E - BACK LENGTH260.562.564.566.568.5
F - WAIST RELAXED235.537394143.5
G - FRONT RISE12728293031
H - OUTER LENGTH13031323334
I - LEG OPENING0.537.53838.53939.5
J - BACK RISE13738394041
K - WAIST BAND03.53.53.53.53.5
L - WAIST EXTENDED
4951535557.5
M - BOTTOM FOLD
3.53.53.53.53.5
WAIST STRING
145149153157162

Adult Robes Size Guide

Ayana Short Sleeve Pyjama Set
SpecsSize One (size in cm)
Center Back Length119
Shoulder61
Chest Measurement 1" Below Armhole67
Bottom Closure67
Hem Height2
Shawl Collar Width4.5
Center Opening Panel35
Overlap4.5
Arm Length40
Armhole24
Cuff Opening18
Patch Pocket Placement from Shoulder53
Patch Pocket Opening14
Belt Loop Placement from Armhole16
Belth Length240
Belth Width4.5

Looks like you're in the %country%!

Our products are made with AU sizing, to fit different beds than yours.

Your cart is currently empty.

Start Shopping